Follow along with the video below to see how to install our site as a web app on your home screen.
Note: This feature may not be available in some browsers.
Hopefully, tonight or tomorrow evening ...2 days left until the end of the month. Do we think she will post today or tomorrow??
Can you post tier zWell ... here's the scoop on TierA ... Flipside V4:
View attachment 2911204 View attachment 2911205
... and TierZ:
View attachment 2911207View attachment 2911209 View attachment 2911210
Truthfully, I found both TierZ releases ... for lack of a better word ... "meh". I thought the OG Tentacle Hell superior, animation-wise, IMHO ...
Yes and if anyone is curious as to what exactly was said.PS. Thanks to Lxvers and his relentless questions regarding this particular matter ... Nini hopes to have her DA_Twitter Online ordering set-up sometime this coming September* ... when exactly (?) ... she not exactly sure. The titles she mentioned are: "Adoptive Mother 3", "Escort", & "Patrol Mission" ...
How they'll be presented is anyone's guess at this point. "Dwarf" fans ... man you stations !!
* This is all dependent on her finishing Vision by the end of September ... ( meaning there may be some delays based on extenuating circumstances ...)
Classic Nini ... !!!

I think I like it ... though I do kind of miss the golf-bars ... Looks like we're "Tier Blacked" now ...The forum page is so bright and light.
Sex scene ?Saya merasa cukup menarik bahwa Nini tampaknya menganggap Flipside sebagai serial " uji coba " ... meletakkan dasar untuk cerita Undercover -nya di masa depan .
Pada dasarnya kita sudah mengetahui alur cerita dasarnya: istri seorang detektif, yang juga seorang pegawai kantor polisi, direkrut oleh Kapten untuk menyamar dan mengumpulkan informasi tentang organisasi kriminal yang mengelola klub malam, meskipun sang suami tidak menyukai ide tersebut. Alur ceritanya mungkin melibatkan unsur BDSM ... yang sebenarnya bukan favorit saya... tapi setidaknya Nini memperluas kemampuan berceritaanya.
Nah, kisah Shizuko berlanjut saat dia menyelami lebih dalam " hobi " barunya ...
View attachment 2920590
Aku penasaran apa yang dia dan sahabatnya lakukan saat mereka pergi bersama...?![]()